Sunday, 8 April 2012

Jason Segel Profile

Famous as : Actor
Birth Name : Jason Jordan Segel
Birth Date : January 18, 1980
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 4"Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Harvard-Westlake School, LA, California

Pictures:

Jason Segel
Jason Segel
Jason Segel
Jason Segel
Jason Segel
Jason Segel
Jason Segel

0 Comments:

Post a Comment



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
My Zimbio
Top Stories Bloggers - Meet Millions of Bloggers
 

blogger templates | Make Money Online