Saturday, 2 June 2012

Irina Shayk
Irina Shayk
Irina Shayk
Irina Shayk
Irina Shayk
Irina Shayk
Irina Shayk
Irina Shayk
Irina Shayk

Kate Upton
Kate Upton
Kate Upton
Kate Upton
Kate Upton
Kate Upton

Saturday, 26 May 2012

Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis

Full name: Salma Hayek Jiminez
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Birth Date: September 02, 1966
Birth Place: Coatzacoalcos, Mexico
Height: 5' 2"
Claim to fame: As Carolina in "Desperado" (1995)
Gender: Female
Nationality: Mexican
Attended Universidad Iberoamericana in Mexico City, majoring in International Relations
Education: Attended Academy of the Sacred Heart in Grand Coteau, Louisiana
Father: Sami Hayek
Speaks: English, Arabic, Spanish and Portugese
Mother: Diana Jimenez
Brother: Sami Hayek


Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek

Tuesday, 22 May 2012

Cobie Smulders With Her Boyfriend
Cobie Smulders With Her Boyfriend
Cobie Smulders With Her Boyfriend
Cobie Smulders With Her Boyfriend
Cobie Smulders With Her Boyfriend

Selena Gomez With Boyfriend
Selena Gomez With Boyfriend
Selena Gomez With Boyfriend
Selena Gomez With Boyfriend
Selena Gomez With Boyfriend
Selena Gomez With Boyfriend

Monday, 21 May 2012

Leighton Meester Hot Actress
Leighton Meester Hot Actress
Leighton Meester Hot Actress
Leighton Meester Hot Actress
Leighton Meester Hot Actress
Leighton Meester Hot Actress
Leighton Meester Hot Actress
Leighton Meester Hot Actress

Age: 9 years old
Birthday: February 5, 2002
Birthplace: Houston, TX

Davis Cleveland
Davis Cleveland
Davis Cleveland
Davis Cleveland
Davis Cleveland
Davis Cleveland
Davis Cleveland
Davis Cleveland

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
My Zimbio
Top Stories Bloggers - Meet Millions of Bloggers
 

blogger templates | Make Money Online