Wednesday, 15 February 2012

Adam Brody

Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody Profile
Birth Name: Adam Jared Brody
Birth Date: December 15, 1979
Birth Place: San Diego, California, USA
Height: 5' 11''
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer
Education: Scripps Ranch High School in San Diego, CA
Mira Costa College in Oceanside, CA
Relationship: Rachel Bilson (actress, born on August 25, 1981; dating since 2003; split in December 2006)
Brother: Matt and Sean (fraternal twin brothers)
Claim to fame: As Seth Cohen on Fox's The O.C. (2003)

0 Comments:

Post a Comment



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
My Zimbio
Top Stories Bloggers - Meet Millions of Bloggers
 

blogger templates | Make Money Online