Sunday, 8 April 2012

Birth Name: J. Wesley Williams
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Date of Birth: 08/05/1981, Leo
Profession: Actor
Height: 6' 1"
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Temple University with degrees in African American Studies and Film & Media Arts

Jesse Williams
Jesse Williams
Jesse Williams
Jesse Williams
Jesse Williams
Jesse Williams
Jesse Williams

0 Comments:

Post a Comment



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
My Zimbio
Top Stories Bloggers - Meet Millions of Bloggers
 

blogger templates | Make Money Online