Tuesday, 20 March 2012

C Actor Info And Photos

Profile:

Birth Name: Taylor Daniel Lautner
Birth Date: February 11, 1992
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor
Claim to fame: Best known for his 2005 family film performances of The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl in 3-D

Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner

0 Comments:

Post a Comment



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
My Zimbio
Top Stories Bloggers - Meet Millions of Bloggers
 

blogger templates | Make Money Online