Friday, 16 March 2012

Birth Name: Hugh Michael Jackman
Birth Date: October 12, 1968
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 6' 3"
Nationality: Australian
Profession: Actor
Education: University of Technology in Sydney (majored in Communications; graduated; B.A.)
Actor's Center in Sydney, Australia
Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts in Perth, Australia

Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman

0 Comments:

Post a Comment



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
My Zimbio
Top Stories Bloggers - Meet Millions of Bloggers
 

blogger templates | Make Money Online