Friday, 16 March 2012

Birth Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Birth Date: November 11, 1974
Birth Place: Hollywood, California, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor
Education: Corinne A. Seeds University Elementary School in Los Angeles, California
Center for Enriched Studies in Los Angeles, California
John Marshall High School in Los Angeles, California

Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio

0 Comments:

Post a Comment



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
My Zimbio
Top Stories Bloggers - Meet Millions of Bloggers
 

blogger templates | Make Money Online